timezones.de

04:28:22pm
Flag Samoa

Asau
Samoa - Vaisigano

Current local time:

05:28am:22
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Vaisigano
Population:6.643
Latitude:-13.5196300
Longitude:-172.6378400
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:AAU, Asaum