timezones.de

07:18:57pm
Flag San Marino

Poggio di Chiesanuova
San Marino - Chiesanuova

Current local time:

09:18pm:57
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/San_Marino
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:San Marino (SM)
Federal State:Chiesanuova
Population:951
Latitude:43.9045100
Longitude:12.4214200
Elevation:475m
Alternate names:Chiesanuova, Poggio di Chiesanuovam