timezones.de

06:22:35am
Flag Sierra Leone

Masingbi
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

06:22am:35
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:5.644
Latitude:8.7819700
Longitude:-11.9517100
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Masingbim