timezones.de

06:50:01am
Flag Sierra Leone

Masoyila
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

06:50am:01
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:3.658
Latitude:8.6111900
Longitude:-13.1910100
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Masoyilam