timezones.de

05:51:20am
Flag Sierra Leone

Yonibana
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

05:51am:20
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:3.589
Latitude:8.4434700
Longitude:-12.2392900
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Yonibanam