timezones.de

05:45:14am
Flag Sierra Leone

Koribundu
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

05:45am:14
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:4.617
Latitude:7.7095200
Longitude:-11.6935400
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Koribundum