timezones.de

06:17:29am
Flag Sierra Leone

Rotifunk
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

06:17am:29
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:4.858
Latitude:8.2259100
Longitude:-12.6776000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Rotifunkm