timezones.de

05:23:45am
Flag Sierra Leone

Zimmi
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

05:23am:45
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:4.796
Latitude:7.3135600
Longitude:-11.3081800
Elevation:90m
Alternate names:Zimi, Zimmim