timezones.de

10:16:55pm
Flag Slovenia

Gornji Petrovci
Slovenia - Gornji Petrovci

Current local time:

11:16pm:55
Tuesday28.11.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Gornji Petrovci
Population:419
Latitude:46.8052800
Longitude:16.2225000
Elevation:281m
Alternate names:Gornji Petrovci, Peterhegy, Petrovci, PĂ©terhegym