timezones.de

08:13:06pm
Flag Slovenia

Spodnja Hajdina
Slovenia - Hajdina

Current local time:

10:13pm:06
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Hajdina
Population:257
Latitude:46.4088900
Longitude:15.8469400
Elevation:223m
Alternate names:Hajdina, Obcina Hajdina, Občina Hajdina, Spodnja Hajdina, haidina, ハイディナm