timezones.de

05:02:08pm
Flag Slovenia

Kobilje
Slovenia - Kobilje

Current local time:

07:02pm:08
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Kobilje
Population:618
Latitude:46.6847200
Longitude:16.3977800
Elevation:183m
Alternate names:Brezovica, Kebele, Kebeleszentmarton, Kebeleszentmárton, Kobilje, Obcina Brezovica, Občina Brezovica, burezovu~itsu~a, ブレゾヴィツァm