timezones.de

07:30:18pm
Flag Slovenia

Hrib-Loški Potok
Slovenia - Loški Potok

Current local time:

09:30pm:17
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Loški Potok
Population:373
Latitude:45.7068800
Longitude:14.6167400
Elevation:797m
Alternate names:Hrib, Hrib-Loski Potok, Hrib-Loški Potokm