timezones.de

03:37:27pm
Flag Slovenia

Mokronog
Slovenia - Mokronog-Trebelno

Current local time:

05:37pm:27
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Mokronog-Trebelno
Population:637
Latitude:45.9341700
Longitude:15.1408300
Elevation:312m
Alternate names:Mokronog, Nassenfuss, Nassenfußm