timezones.de

10:08:55pm
Flag Slovenia

Prebold
Slovenia - Prebold

Current local time:

12:08am:55
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Prebold
Population:1.709
Latitude:46.2369400
Longitude:15.0925000
Elevation:283m
Alternate names:Obcina Prebold, Občina Prebold, Prebold, pureborudo, プレボルドm