timezones.de

07:15:45pm
Flag Slovenia

Fram
Slovenia - Rače-Fram

Current local time:

09:15pm:45
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Rače-Fram
Population:1.024
Latitude:46.4560000
Longitude:15.6300700
Elevation:322m
Alternate names:Framm