timezones.de

09:17:24pm
Flag Slovenia

Radeče
Slovenia - Radeče

Current local time:

11:17pm:24
Friday14.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Radeče
Population:2.168
Latitude:46.0680600
Longitude:15.1838900
Elevation:196m
Alternate names:Obcina Radece, Občina Radeče, Radece, Radeče, radeche, ラデチェm