timezones.de

07:15:13pm
Flag Slovenia

Radenci
Slovenia - Radenci

Current local time:

09:15pm:13
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Radenci
Population:2.201
Latitude:46.6420100
Longitude:16.0378100
Elevation:205m
Alternate names:Obcina Radenci, Občina Radenci, Radein, Radenci, Radinci, radentsu~i, ラデンツィm