timezones.de

07:31:16pm
Flag Slovenia

Razkrižje
Slovenia - Razkrižje

Current local time:

09:31pm:16
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Razkrižje
Population:252
Latitude:46.5216700
Longitude:16.2811100
Elevation:173m
Alternate names:Ligetfalva, Rackanizsa, Raczkanizsa, Raskrizje, Raskrižje, Razkrizje, Razkrižje, Ráckanizsa, Ráczkanizsa, Safarsko, Vegfalva, Vescica, Vešćica, Végfalva, Šafarskom