timezones.de

06:07:11am
Flag Slovenia

Središče ob Dravi
Slovenia - Središče ob Dravi

Current local time:

08:07am:11
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Središče ob Dravi
Population:1.124
Latitude:46.3941700
Longitude:16.2680600
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Sredisce, Sredisce ob Dravi, Središče, Središče ob Dravim