timezones.de

12:31:34am
Flag Somalia

Bereeda
Somalia - Bari

Current local time:

03:31am:34
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mogadishu
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Somalia (SO)
Federal State:Bari
Population:11.262
Latitude:11.8703700
Longitude:51.0579500
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Bareda, Bareeda, Barēdá, Bereda, Bereedam