timezones.de

01:21:33am
Flag Somalia

Ceeldheer
Somalia - Galguduud

Current local time:

04:21am:33
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mogadishu
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Somalia (SO)
Federal State:Galguduud
Population:26.562
Latitude:3.8487800
Longitude:47.1806400
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Ceeldheer, Ceeldheere, El Derem