timezones.de

01:28:15am
Flag Somalia

Bu’aale
Somalia - Middle Juba

Current local time:

04:28am:15
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mogadishu
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Somalia (SO)
Federal State:Middle Juba
Population:0
Latitude:1.0833300
Longitude:42.5833300
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Bu'aale, Bu’aalem