timezones.de

02:02:54pm
Flag South Korea

Songhae
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

11:02pm:54
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.7636000
Longitude:126.4657700
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Songhae, songhae, 송해m