timezones.de

05:31:59pm
Flag St. Kitts and Nevis

Market Shop
St. Kitts and Nevis - Saint George Gingerland

Current local time:

01:31pm:59
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Kitts
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:St. Kitts and Nevis (KN)
Federal State:Saint George Gingerland
Population:2.568
Latitude:17.1166700
Longitude:-62.5666700
Elevation:80m
Alternate names:Market Shopm