timezones.de

05:51:27pm
Flag St. Kitts and Nevis

Newcastle
St. Kitts and Nevis - Saint James Windwa

Current local time:

01:51pm:27
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Kitts
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:St. Kitts and Nevis (KN)
Federal State:Saint James Windwa
Population:493
Latitude:17.2000000
Longitude:-62.5833300
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Newcastle, Newcastle Villagem