timezones.de

05:16:08pm
Flag St. Kitts and Nevis

Fig Tree
St. Kitts and Nevis - Saint John Figtree

Current local time:

01:16pm:08
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Kitts
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:St. Kitts and Nevis (KN)
Federal State:Saint John Figtree
Population:2.922
Latitude:17.1166700
Longitude:-62.6000000
Elevation:108m
Alternate names:Fig Tree, Fig Tree Villagem