timezones.de

05:02:53pm
Flag St. Kitts and Nevis

Cayon
St. Kitts and Nevis - Saint Mary Cayon

Current local time:

01:02pm:53
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Kitts
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:St. Kitts and Nevis (KN)
Federal State:Saint Mary Cayon
Population:788
Latitude:17.3500000
Longitude:-62.7333300
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Cayon, Cayon Village, Caytonm