timezones.de

07:34:10pm
Flag St. Lucia

Anse La Raye
St. Lucia - Anse-la-Raye

Current local time:

03:34pm:10
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Lucia
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:St. Lucia (LC)
Federal State:Anse-la-Raye
Population:1.256
Latitude:13.9461900
Longitude:-61.0387900
Elevation:99m
Alternate names:Anse La Raye, La Rayem