timezones.de

06:12:47pm
Flag St. Lucia

Canaries
St. Lucia - Anse-la-Raye

Current local time:

02:12pm:47
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Lucia
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:St. Lucia (LC)
Federal State:Anse-la-Raye
Population:1.862
Latitude:13.9022400
Longitude:-61.0645900
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Canaries, Two Friendsm