timezones.de

08:10:45pm
Flag St. Lucia

Choiseul
St. Lucia - Choiseul Quarter

Current local time:

04:10pm:45
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Lucia
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:St. Lucia (LC)
Federal State:Choiseul Quarter
Population:346
Latitude:13.7727300
Longitude:-61.0493100
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Choiseuil, Choiseulm