timezones.de

07:59:13pm
Flag St. Lucia

Gros Islet
St. Lucia - Gros-Islet

Current local time:

03:59pm:13
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Lucia
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:St. Lucia (LC)
Federal State:Gros-Islet
Population:2.362
Latitude:14.0666700
Longitude:-60.9500000
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Gros Ilet, Gros Islet, Gros Islet Villagem