timezones.de

06:40:09pm
Flag St. Lucia

Praslin
St. Lucia - Praslin

Current local time:

02:40pm:09
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Lucia
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:St. Lucia (LC)
Federal State:Praslin
Population:1.906
Latitude:13.8666700
Longitude:-60.9000000
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Praslinm