timezones.de

06:26:25pm
Flag St. Lucia

Vieux Fort
St. Lucia - Vieux-Fort

Current local time:

02:26pm:25
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Lucia
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:St. Lucia (LC)
Federal State:Vieux-Fort
Population:4.574
Latitude:13.7166700
Longitude:-60.9500000
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Vieux Fortm