timezones.de

07:11:13pm
Flag Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Layou
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Saint Andrew

Current local time:

03:11pm:13
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Vincent
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)
Federal State:Saint Andrew
Population:140
Latitude:13.2000000
Longitude:-61.2666700
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Layoum