timezones.de

04:47:29pm
Flag Swaziland

Bulembu
Swaziland - Hhohho

Current local time:

06:47pm:29
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:Hhohho
Population:2.260
Latitude:-25.9666700
Longitude:31.1333300
Elevation:1078m
Alternate names:Bulembu, Compound, Emhlembi, Emlembem