timezones.de

04:40:55pm
Flag Swaziland

Mhlume
Swaziland - Lubombo

Current local time:

06:40pm:55
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:Lubombo
Population:8.652
Latitude:-26.0333300
Longitude:31.8500000
Elevation:258m
Alternate names:Mhlumem