timezones.de

05:51:43pm
Flag Swaziland

Kwaluseni
Swaziland - Manzini

Current local time:

07:51pm:43
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:Manzini
Population:3.395
Latitude:-26.4833300
Longitude:31.3333300
Elevation:677m
Alternate names:Kwalusenim