timezones.de

06:08:20pm
Flag Swaziland

Manzini
Swaziland - Manzini

Current local time:

08:08pm:20
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:Manzini
Population:110.537
Latitude:-26.4988400
Longitude:31.3800400
Elevation:601m
Alternate names:Bremersdorp, MTS, Maneini, Manzini, Manêini, man qi ni, Манзини, 曼齐尼m