timezones.de

05:14:06pm
Flag Swaziland

Darkton
Swaziland -

Current local time:

07:14pm:06
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:
Population:1.281
Latitude:-26.2333300
Longitude:31.0333300
Elevation:1308m
Alternate names:Darkton, Darktownm