timezones.de

05:03:29pm
Flag Togo

Sotouboua
Togo - Centrale

Current local time:

05:03pm:29
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Centrale
Population:21.054
Latitude:8.5634000
Longitude:0.9839900
Elevation:380m
Alternate names:Sotoubouam