timezones.de

05:34:14am
Flag Togo

Kandé
Togo - Kara

Current local time:

05:34am:14
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Kara
Population:11.466
Latitude:9.9577800
Longitude:1.0447200
Elevation:269m
Alternate names:Kande, Kandé, Kante, Kantém