timezones.de

04:28:36am
Flag Togo

Niamtougou
Togo - Kara

Current local time:

04:28am:36
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Kara
Population:23.261
Latitude:9.7680600
Longitude:1.1052800
Elevation:469m
Alternate names:LRL, Niamtougou, Niamtugu, Niamtuu, Njamtuu, Njamtūu, Nyamtouhou, Ниамтугуm