timezones.de

04:26:52am
Flag Togo

Pagouda
Togo - Kara

Current local time:

04:26am:52
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Kara
Population:7.686
Latitude:9.7525000
Longitude:1.3277800
Elevation:415m
Alternate names:Kpagouda, Pagoudam