timezones.de

05:19:42am
Flag Togo

Kpalimé
Togo - Plateaux

Current local time:

05:19am:42
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Plateaux
Population:75.084
Latitude:6.9000000
Longitude:0.6333300
Elevation:225m
Alternate names:Agome-Palime, Agomé-Palimé, Kpalime, Kpalimé, Palime, Palimé, pa li mei, 帕利梅m