timezones.de

04:46:25am
Flag Togo

Notsé
Togo - Plateaux

Current local time:

04:46am:25
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Plateaux
Population:22.017
Latitude:6.9500000
Longitude:1.1666700
Elevation:142m
Alternate names:Notse, Notsé, Nouatja, Nuatia, Nuatja, Nuatyam