timezones.de

08:15:31pm
Flag Tonga

Pangai
Tonga - Ha‘apai

Current local time:

09:15am:31
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Tongatapu
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Tonga (TO)
Federal State:Ha‘apai
Population:1.738
Latitude:-19.8146800
Longitude:-174.3542300
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Bagai, Bangai, Pangaim