timezones.de

06:39:27pm
Flag Tonga

Haveluloto
Tonga - Tongatapu

Current local time:

07:39am:27
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Tongatapu
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Tonga (TO)
Federal State:Tongatapu
Population:3.417
Latitude:-21.1521600
Longitude:-175.2133300
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Havelu, Havelulotom