timezones.de

07:45:57pm
Flag Tonga

Neiafu
Tonga - Vava‘u

Current local time:

08:45am:57
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Tongatapu
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Tonga (TO)
Federal State:Vava‘u
Population:4.320
Latitude:-18.6500000
Longitude:-173.9833300
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Neafu, Nei-afo, Neiafum