timezones.de

04:15:52pm
Flag Trinidad and Tobago

Marabella
Trinidad and Tobago - City of San Fernando

Current local time:

12:15pm:52
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port_of_Spain
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Trinidad and Tobago (TT)
Federal State:City of San Fernando
Population:26.700
Latitude:10.3061800
Longitude:-61.4467100
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Marabellam