timezones.de

03:17:48pm
Flag Trinidad and Tobago

Roxborough
Trinidad and Tobago - Eastern Tobago

Current local time:

11:17am:48
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port_of_Spain
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Trinidad and Tobago (TT)
Federal State:Eastern Tobago
Population:0
Latitude:11.2500000
Longitude:-60.5833300
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Roxborough, Roxborough Villagem